Vlaams Jeugdschaakcriterium Gent 2015 Cat B -16

Terug naar de uitslagen


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. : LSV-Chesspirant ,Gent ,2015
Arbit. : Geert Bailleul
, Tempo : 25 minuten
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Huygebaert Batist      (1602N) 3    M    Landegem             5.5/7  1763 24.25    15  31.5  23.0   437 
  2 Ghyselen Tim           (1537N) 3    M    Zottegem             5.5/7  1729 21.75    15  29.0  21.5   981 
  3 Dellaert Sander        (1629N) 3    M    Zottegem             5.0/7  1664 17.25    13  25.5  18.5   171 
  4 Verboven Arnout        (1559N) 3    M    Mechelen             4.5/7  1517 13.50    12  28.0  21.5   715 
  5 Steegmans Pieter       (1387N) 3    M    Geel                 4.5/7  1517 12.50    13  24.0  16.0   129 
  6 Beukema Christiaan     (1528N) 3    M    Schoten              4.0/7  1490 11.75    11  26.5  18.0   945 
  7 De Baets Keano         (1538N) 3    M    Artevelde            4.0/7  1421 10.50    12  24.0  17.0   556 
  8 Temmerman Sara         (1603N) 3    V    MSV                  4.0/7  1434  9.50    12  23.0  14.0   988 
  9 Demey Benno            (1621N) 3    M    Aalter               3.5/7  1496 13.50    10  29.0  17.0   783 
 10 Callebaut Giovanni     (1411N) 3    M    KBSK Brugge          3.5/7  1427 11.00    10  25.5  14.0    73 
 11 Temmerman Sander       (1425N) 3    M    MSV                  3.5/7  1407  8.75    10  21.5  13.5   687 
 12 Verhellen Tijs         (1122N) 3    M    Zottegem             3.5/7  1324  7.25    10  21.0  11.5    43 
 13 Claeys Robin           (1556N) 3    M    De Drie Torens Gent  3.0/5  1710 17.75     9  30.0  18.0   106 
 14 Condes Alexie Sheen    (1150N) 3    V    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/7   970  5.25     9  20.0  10.0   473 
 15 Sonck Lisa             (   0 ) 3    V    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/7   962  4.25     9  20.5  11.0   823 
 16 De Borggraef Leon      (1483N) 3    M    Mechelen             2.5/7  1113  5.00     7  22.0   8.5   969 
 17 Vanwynsberghe Maxime   (   0 ) 3    M    Landegem             2.0/7  1086  4.50     6  24.0   9.0   135 
 18 Fauconnier Nick        (   0 ) 3    M    Zottegem             2.0/7  1109  1.75     6  20.0   9.0   657 
 19 Aydogan Esmee          ( 871N) 3    V    LSV-Chesspirant      1.5/7   588  2.75     4  20.5   6.0   565 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Borggraef Leon     (1483N) ½-½  Dellaert Sander       (1629N)
  2 Demey Benno           (1621N) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1425N)
  3 Callebaut Giovanni    (1411N) 0-1  Temmerman Sara        (1603N)
  4 Huygebaert Batist     (1602N) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (1387N)
  5 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1150N) 0-1  Verboven Arnout       (1559N)
  6 Claeys Robin          (1556N) 1-0  Verhellen Tijs        (1122N)
  7 Aydogan Esmee         ( 871N) 0-1  De Baets Keano        (1538N)
  8 Ghyselen Tim          (1537N) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )
  9 Sonck Lisa            (   0 ) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1528N)
 10 Fauconnier Nick       (   0 ) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Baets Keano        (1538N) 0-1  Demey Benno           (1621N)
  2 Temmerman Sara        (1603N) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (1556N)
  3 Beukema Christiaan    (1528N) 0-1  Huygebaert Batist     (1602N)
  4 Verboven Arnout       (1559N) 1-0  Fauconnier Nick       (   0 )
  5 Dellaert Sander       (1629N) ½-½  Ghyselen Tim          (1537N)
  6 Temmerman Sander      (1425N) 1-0  De Borggraef Leon     (1483N)
  7 Verhellen Tijs        (1122N) 0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    (1411N)
  8 Steegmans Pieter      (1387N) ½-½  Aydogan Esmee         ( 871N)
  9 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 ) 1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   (1150N)
 10 Sonck Lisa            (   0 ) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-10-2015)
  1 Demey Benno           (1621N) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (1556N)
  2 Huygebaert Batist     (1602N) ½-½  Verboven Arnout       (1559N)
  3 Ghyselen Tim          (1537N) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        (1603N)
  4 Fauconnier Nick       (   0 ) 0-1  Dellaert Sander       (1629N)
  5 De Baets Keano        (1538N) 1-0  Sonck Lisa            (   0 )
  6 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 ) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1528N)
  7 Callebaut Giovanni    (1411N) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1425N)
  8 De Borggraef Leon     (1483N) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (1387N)
  9 Aydogan Esmee         ( 871N) 0-1  Verhellen Tijs        (1122N)
 10 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1150N) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (04-10-2015)
  1 Claeys Robin          (1556N) 0-1  Huygebaert Batist     (1602N)
  2 Verboven Arnout       (1559N) ½-½  Ghyselen Tim          (1537N)
  3 Dellaert Sander       (1629N) ½-½  Demey Benno           (1621N)
  4 Beukema Christiaan    (1528N) ½-½  Callebaut Giovanni    (1411N)
  5 Steegmans Pieter      (1387N) 1-0  De Baets Keano        (1538N)
  6 Temmerman Sara        (1603N) 1-0  Fauconnier Nick       (   0 )
  7 Verhellen Tijs        (1122N) 1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   (1150N)
  8 Sonck Lisa            (   0 ) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )
  9 Temmerman Sander      (1425N) 1-0  Aydogan Esmee         ( 871N)
 10 De Borggraef Leon     (1483N) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (04-10-2015)
  1 Huygebaert Batist     (1602N) ½-½  Ghyselen Tim          (1537N)
  2 Claeys Robin          (1556N) 0-1ffVerboven Arnout       (1559N)
  3 Callebaut Giovanni    (1411N) 0-1  Dellaert Sander       (1629N)
  4 Demey Benno           (1621N) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1528N)
  5 Steegmans Pieter      (1387N) 1-0  Sonck Lisa            (   0 )
  6 Temmerman Sander      (1425N) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        (1603N)
  7 De Baets Keano        (1538N) 1-0  Verhellen Tijs        (1122N)
  8 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 ) 1-0  De Borggraef Leon     (1483N)
  9 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1150N) 1-0  Fauconnier Nick       (   0 )
 10 Aydogan Esmee         ( 871N) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (04-10-2015)
  1 Dellaert Sander       (1629N) ½-½  Huygebaert Batist     (1602N)
  2 Beukema Christiaan    (1528N) ½-½  Verboven Arnout       (1559N)
  3 Ghyselen Tim          (1537N) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (1387N)
  4 De Baets Keano        (1538N) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1425N)
  5 Callebaut Giovanni    (1411N) 0-1  Demey Benno           (1621N)
  6 Temmerman Sara        (1603N) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )
  7 Sonck Lisa            (   0 ) 0-1  Condes Alexie Sheen   (1150N)
  8 Verhellen Tijs        (1122N) 1-0  De Borggraef Leon     (1483N)
  9 Fauconnier Nick       (   0 ) 1-0  Aydogan Esmee         ( 871N)
    Claeys Robin          (1556N)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (04-10-2015)
  1 Huygebaert Batist     (1602N) 1-0  De Baets Keano        (1538N)
  2 Verboven Arnout       (1559N) 0-1  Dellaert Sander       (1629N)
  3 Ghyselen Tim          (1537N) 1-0  Beukema Christiaan    (1528N)
  4 Demey Benno           (1621N) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (1387N)
  5 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1150N) 0-1  Temmerman Sara        (1603N)
  6 Temmerman Sander      (1425N) ½-½  Verhellen Tijs        (1122N)
  7 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 ) 0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    (1411N)
  8 Aydogan Esmee         ( 871N) 0-1  Sonck Lisa            (   0 )
  9 De Borggraef Leon     (1483N) 1-0  Fauconnier Nick       (   0 )
    Claeys Robin          (1556N)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Huygebaert Batist 1602 5.5 1763 5W + 6Z + 4W = 13Z + 2W = 3Z = 7W + 24.25 15 31.5 23.0 437
2 Ghyselen Tim 1537 5.5 1729 17W + 3Z = 8W + 4Z = 1Z = 5W + 6W + 21.75 15 29.0 21.5 981
3 Dellaert Sander 1629 5.0 1664 16Z = 2W = 18Z + 9W = 10Z + 1W = 4Z + 17.25 13 25.5 18.5 171
4 Verboven Arnout 1559 4.5 1517 14Z + 18W + 1Z = 2W = 13Z F 6Z = 3W - 13.50 12 28.0 21.5 715
5 Steegmans Pieter 1387 4.5 1517 1Z - 19W = 16Z + 7W + 15W + 2Z - 9Z + 12.50 13 24.0 16.0 129
6 Beukema Christiaan 1528 4.0 1490 15Z + 1W - 17Z + 10W = 9Z + 4W = 2Z - 11.75 11 26.5 18.0 945
7 De Baets Keano 1538 4.0 1421 19Z + 9W - 15W + 5Z - 12W + 11W + 1Z - 10.50 12 24.0 17.0 556
8 Temmerman Sara 1603 4.0 1434 10Z + 13W - 2Z - 18W + 11Z - 17W + 14Z + 9.50 12 23.0 14.0 988
9 Demey Benno 1621 3.5 1496 11W + 7Z + 13W - 3Z = 6W - 10Z + 5W - 13.50 10 29.0 17.0 783
10 Callebaut Giovanni 1411 3.5 1427 8W - 12Z + 11W + 6Z = 3W - 9W - 17Z + 11.00 10 25.5 14.0 73
11 Temmerman Sander 1425 3.5 1407 9Z - 16W + 10Z - 19W + 8W + 7Z - 12W = 8.75 10 21.5 13.5 687
12 Verhellen Tijs 1122 3.5 1324 13Z - 10W - 19Z + 14W + 7Z - 16W + 11Z = 7.25 10 21.0 11.5 43
13 Claeys Robin 1556 3.0 1710 12W + 8Z + 9Z + 1W - 4W f ... ... 17.75 9 30.0 18.0 106
14 Condes Alexie Sheen 1150 3.0 970 4W - 17Z - bye 12Z - 18W + 15Z + 8W - 5.25 9 20.0 10.0 473
15 Sonck Lisa 0 3.0 962 6W - bye 7Z - 17W + 5Z - 14W - 19Z + 4.25 9 20.5 11.0 823
16 De Borggraef Leon 1483 2.5 1113 3W = 11Z - 5W - bye 17Z - 12Z - 18W + 5.00 7 22.0 8.5 969
17 Vanwynsberghe Maxime 0 2.0 1086 2Z - 14W + 6W - 15Z - 16W + 8Z - 10W - 4.50 6 24.0 9.0 135
18 Fauconnier Nick 0 2.0 1109 bye 4Z - 3W - 8Z - 14Z - 19W + 16Z - 1.75 6 20.0 9.0 657
19 Aydogan Esmee 871 1.5 588 7W - 5Z = 12W - 11Z - bye 18Z - 15W - 2.75 4 20.5 6.0 565

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26