Vlaams Jeugdschaakcriterium Gent 2015 Cat C -14

Terug naar de uitslagen


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. : LSV-Chesspirant ,Gent ,2015
Arbit. : Geert Bailleul
, Tempo : 25 minuten
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Klassement na ronde 7
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Van Malder Dries       (1524N) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      6.5/7  1891 28.50    19  31.5  26.0   338 
  2 Boudry William         (1667N) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      6.0/7  1741 26.75    17  32.0  23.5   898 
  3 Maerevoet Sim          (1510N) 0    M    Hoboken              5.5/7  1557 20.25    16  29.0  23.0    57 
  4 Vande Ginste Michiel   (1467N) 0    M    Brasschaat           5.0/7  1580 16.50    15  28.0  20.0   541 
  5 De Waele Warre         (1470N) 0    M    Aalter               4.5/7  1628 18.25    13  33.5  23.0   151 
  6 Vanduyfhuys Igor       (1349N) 0    M    KGSRL Gent           4.5/7  1391 15.75    13  28.5  17.5   983 
  7 Van Malder Klaus       (1326N) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.5/7  1528 13.25    13  28.0  20.5   581 
  8 Vitharana Annelies     (1431N) 0    V    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/7  1390 14.75    11  27.0  19.5   938 
  9 Decruyenaere Robbert   (1720N) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7  1470 14.50    12  30.5  18.0   349 
 10 Liveyns Bjarne         (   0 ) 0    M    MSV                  4.0/7  1053 14.50    12  28.5  15.0   241 
 11 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1498N) 0    V    KGSRL Gent           4.0/7  1360 12.00    11  25.5  17.5   832 
 12 Thienpont Xander       (1177N) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7  1216 12.00    11  23.5  14.5   371 
 13 Verheyen Olivier       (1422N) 0    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/7  1440 11.00    12  28.5  18.0     3 
 14 Fivez Stev             (1174N) 0    M    Machelen             4.0/7  1168 11.00    12  23.5  13.0   384 
 15 De Fre Hannes          (   0 ) 0    M    KGSRL Gent           4.0/7   813 10.50    11  22.0  14.0   244 
 16 De Smedt Lias          (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.5/7   968 11.25    10  26.5  15.5   539 
 17 Butzen Robin           (1656N) 0    M    Hoboken              3.5/7  1350 10.00    10  25.0  15.0   122 
 18 Lopes Cardoso Raphael  (1150N) 0    M    Temse                3.5/7   900  6.25    10  20.0  12.5   856 
 19 Cool Tristan           (1254N) 0    M    KBSK Brugge          3.0/7  1223  8.50     9  25.0  15.0   485 
 20 Godde Matthias         (1503N) 0    M    Hoboken              3.0/7  1180  7.00     9  21.5  13.0   326 
 21 Vanreyn Remi           (   0 ) 0    M    Hoboken              3.0/7   750  5.50     9  19.5   9.0   320 
 22 De Bouver Caroline     (   0 ) 0    V    Mechelen             3.0/7   490  5.00     9  20.5  12.0   473 
 23 Lahousse Wouter        (   0 ) 0    M    Wachtebeke           3.0/7   523  4.50     9  17.0  10.0   299 
 24 Claeys Elisabeth       (1228N) 0    V    De Drie Torens Gent  2.5/6   953  3.50     7  18.0   8.5   548 
 25 Alard Tom              (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      2.5/7   828  2.75     7  18.5  10.0   702 
 26 De Rijcke Milan        (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      2.0/6   556  6.00     6  24.0  10.0   854 
 27 De Graaf Simon         (   0 ) 0    M    Wachtebeke           2.0/7   809  5.75     5  23.0   8.5   659 
 28 Motmans Matthias       (   0 ) 0    M    Mechelen             2.0/7   224  2.75     5  15.5   7.0   919 
 29 Verhelst Eleen         (1080N) 0    V    LSV-Chesspirant      1.5/6   736  4.25     4  19.5   7.0   541 
 30 Meerschaert Cedric     (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      1.5/7   133  2.00     4  19.0   4.0   357 
 31 Ooms Kylion            (   0 ) 0    M    Wachtebeke           1.0/7    95  2.00     3  20.0   4.0   738 
 32 Vandelanotte Ruben     (   0 ) 0    M    Kortrijk             1.0/6   168  1.50     3  18.0   2.0   437 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-10-2015)
  1 Fivez Stev            (1174N) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1720N)
  2 Boudry William        (1667N) 1-0  Lopes Cardoso Raphael (1150N)
  3 Verhelst Eleen        (1080N) 0-1  Butzen Robin          (1656N)
  4 Van Malder Dries      (1524N) 1-0  Vanreyn Remi          (   0 )
  5 Ooms Kylion           (   0 ) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1510N)
  6 Godde Matthias        (1503N) 1-0  Motmans Matthias      (   0 )
  7 Vandelanotte Ruben    (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1498N)
  8 De Waele Warre        (1470N) 1-0  Liveyns Bjarne        (   0 )
  9 De Graaf Simon        (   0 ) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1467N)
 10 Vitharana Annelies    (1431N) 1-0  Lahousse Wouter       (   0 )
 11 De Rijcke Milan       (   0 ) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1422N)
 12 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1349N) 1-0  De Bouver Caroline    (   0 )
 13 Meerschaert Cedric    (   0 ) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1326N)
 14 Cool Tristan          (1254N) 1-0  Alard Tom             (   0 )
 15 De Smedt Lias         (   0 ) 1-0  Claeys Elisabeth      (1228N)
 16 Thienpont Xander      (1177N) ½-½  De Fre Hannes         (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-10-2015)
  1 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1720N) 0-1  De Waele Warre        (1470N)
  2 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1467N) 0-1  Boudry William        (1667N)
  3 Butzen Robin          (1656N) ½-½  Vitharana Annelies    (1431N)
  4 Verheyen Olivier      (1422N) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (1524N)
  5 Maerevoet Sim         (1510N) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1349N)
  6 Van Malder Klaus      (1326N) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1503N)
  7 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1498N) 1-0  Cool Tristan          (1254N)
  8 De Fre Hannes         (   0 ) 0-1  De Smedt Lias         (   0 )
  9 Claeys Elisabeth      (1228N) 0-1  Thienpont Xander      (1177N)
 10 Liveyns Bjarne        (   0 ) 1-0  Fivez Stev            (1174N)
 11 Lopes Cardoso Raphael (1150N) 0-1  De Graaf Simon        (   0 )
 12 Lahousse Wouter       (   0 ) 1-0  Verhelst Eleen        (1080N)
 13 Vanreyn Remi          (   0 ) 0-1  De Rijcke Milan       (   0 )
 14 De Bouver Caroline    (   0 ) 1-0  Ooms Kylion           (   0 )
 15 Motmans Matthias      (   0 ) ½-½  Meerschaert Cedric    (   0 )
 16 Alard Tom             (   0 ) 1-0  Vandelanotte Ruben    (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-10-2015)
  1 Boudry William        (1667N) ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1498N)
  2 Van Malder Dries      (1524N) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1326N)
  3 De Smedt Lias         (   0 ) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1510N)
  4 De Waele Warre        (1470N) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1656N)
  5 Vitharana Annelies    (1431N) 1-0  Thienpont Xander      (1177N)
  6 Liveyns Bjarne        (   0 ) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1720N)
  7 Godde Matthias        (1503N) 1-0  Lahousse Wouter       (   0 )
  8 De Rijcke Milan       (   0 ) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1467N)
  9 De Graaf Simon        (   0 ) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1422N)
 10 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1349N) 1-0  Alard Tom             (   0 )
 11 Cool Tristan          (1254N) 1-0  De Bouver Caroline    (   0 )
 12 Meerschaert Cedric    (   0 ) 0-1  De Fre Hannes         (   0 )
 13 Fivez Stev            (1174N) 1-0  Motmans Matthias      (   0 )
 14 Ooms Kylion           (   0 ) 0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      (1228N)
 15 Vandelanotte Ruben    (   0 ) 0-1  Lopes Cardoso Raphael (1150N)
 16 Verhelst Eleen        (1080N) 1-0  Vanreyn Remi          (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (04-10-2015)
  1 Maerevoet Sim         (1510N) ½-½  De Waele Warre        (1470N)
  2 Boudry William        (1667N) ½-½  Van Malder Dries      (1524N)
  3 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1498N) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (1431N)
  4 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1720N) 1-0  De Smedt Lias         (   0 )
  5 Verheyen Olivier      (1422N) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1503N)
  6 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1467N) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1349N)
  7 Van Malder Klaus      (1326N) 1-0  Cool Tristan          (1254N)
  8 Thienpont Xander      (1177N) 0-1  Butzen Robin          (1656N)
  9 De Fre Hannes         (   0 ) 0-1  Liveyns Bjarne        (   0 )
 10 Claeys Elisabeth      (1228N) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1174N)
 11 Alard Tom             (   0 ) ½-½  Verhelst Eleen        (1080N)
 12 De Bouver Caroline    (   0 ) 1-0  De Graaf Simon        (   0 )
 13 Lahousse Wouter       (   0 ) 0-1  De Rijcke Milan       (   0 )
 14 Lopes Cardoso Raphael (1150N) 1-0  Meerschaert Cedric    (   0 )
 15 Motmans Matthias      (   0 ) 0-1  Ooms Kylion           (   0 )
 16 Vanreyn Remi          (   0 ) 1-0  Vandelanotte Ruben    (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (04-10-2015)
  1 Van Malder Dries      (1524N) 1-0  Maerevoet Sim         (1510N)
  2 De Waele Warre        (1470N) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (1431N)
  3 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1467N) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1720N)
  4 Verheyen Olivier      (1422N) 0-1  Boudry William        (1667N)
  5 Butzen Robin          (1656N) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1326N)
  6 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1349N) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1498N)
  7 Cool Tristan          (1254N) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1503N)
  8 De Smedt Lias         (   0 ) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1174N)
  9 De Rijcke Milan       (   0 ) 0-1  Lopes Cardoso Raphael (1150N)
 10 Liveyns Bjarne        (   0 ) 1-0  De Bouver Caroline    (   0 )
 11 Thienpont Xander      (1177N) 1-0  Alard Tom             (   0 )
 12 Verhelst Eleen        (1080N) 0-1  De Fre Hannes         (   0 )
 13 De Graaf Simon        (   0 ) ½-½  Claeys Elisabeth      (1228N)
 14 Ooms Kylion           (   0 ) 0-1  Lahousse Wouter       (   0 )
 15 Meerschaert Cedric    (   0 ) 0-1  Vanreyn Remi          (   0 )
 16 Vandelanotte Ruben    (   0 ) 0-1  Motmans Matthias      (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Waele Warre        (1470N) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (1524N)
  2 Van Malder Klaus      (1326N) 0-1  Boudry William        (1667N)
  3 Maerevoet Sim         (1510N) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1467N)
  4 Vitharana Annelies    (1431N) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1422N)
  5 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1720N) 1-0  Cool Tristan          (1254N)
  6 Fivez Stev            (1174N) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1349N)
  7 Lopes Cardoso Raphael (1150N) 0-1  Liveyns Bjarne        (   0 )
  8 De Fre Hannes         (   0 ) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1656N)
  9 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1498N) ½-½  Thienpont Xander      (1177N)
 10 Godde Matthias        (1503N) 0-1  Vanreyn Remi          (   0 )
 11 Lahousse Wouter       (   0 ) 0-1  De Smedt Lias         (   0 )
 12 De Bouver Caroline    (   0 ) 1-0  De Rijcke Milan       (   0 )
 13 Claeys Elisabeth      (1228N) 1-0  Verhelst Eleen        (1080N)
 14 Motmans Matthias      (   0 ) ½-½  De Graaf Simon        (   0 )
 15 Alard Tom             (   0 ) 1-0  Ooms Kylion           (   0 )
 16 Vandelanotte Ruben    (   0 ) 1-0  Meerschaert Cedric    (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (04-10-2015)
  1 Van Malder Dries      (1524N) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1720N)
  2 Boudry William        (1667N) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (1470N)
  3 Liveyns Bjarne        (   0 ) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1510N)
  4 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1467N) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1422N)
  5 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1349N) ½-½  Van Malder Klaus      (1326N)
  6 Vitharana Annelies    (1431N) ½-½  De Fre Hannes         (   0 )
  7 Vanreyn Remi          (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1498N)
  8 Cool Tristan          (1254N) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1174N)
  9 Thienpont Xander      (1177N) 1-0  De Bouver Caroline    (   0 )
 10 De Smedt Lias         (   0 ) ½-½  Lopes Cardoso Raphael (1150N)
 11 Butzen Robin          (1656N) 1-0  Alard Tom             (   0 )
 12 De Rijcke Milan       (   0 )  -   Claeys Elisabeth      (1228N)
 13 De Graaf Simon        (   0 ) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1503N)
 14 Motmans Matthias      (   0 ) 0-1  Lahousse Wouter       (   0 )
 15 Verhelst Eleen        (1080N)  -   Vandelanotte Ruben    (   0 )
 16 Ooms Kylion           (   0 ) 0-1  Meerschaert Cedric    (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Van Malder Dries 1524 6.5 1891 21W + 13Z + 7W + 2Z = 3W + 5Z + 9W + 28.50 19 31.5 26.0 338
2 Boudry William 1667 6.0 1741 18W + 4Z + 11W = 1W = 13Z + 7Z + 5W + 26.75 17 32.0 23.5 898
3 Maerevoet Sim 1510 5.5 1557 31Z + 6W + 16Z + 5W = 1Z - 4W + 10Z + 20.25 16 29.0 23.0 57
4 Vande Ginste Michiel 1467 5.0 1580 27Z + 2W - 26Z + 6W + 9W + 3Z - 13W + 16.50 15 28.0 20.0 541
5 De Waele Warre 1470 4.5 1628 10W + 9Z + 17W + 3Z = 8W + 1W - 2Z - 18.25 13 33.5 23.0 151
6 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1349 4.5 1391 22W + 3Z - 25W + 4Z - 11W + 14Z + 7W = 15.75 13 28.5 17.5 983
7 Van Malder Klaus 1326 4.5 1528 30Z + 20W + 1Z - 19W + 17Z + 2W - 6Z = 13.25 13 28.0 20.5 581
8 Vitharana Annelies 1431 4.0 1390 23W + 17Z = 12W + 11Z + 5Z - 13W - 15W = 14.75 11 27.0 19.5 938
9 Decruyenaere Robbert 1720 4.0 1470 14Z + 5W - 10Z + 16W + 4Z - 19W + 1Z - 14.50 12 30.5 18.0 349
10 Liveyns Bjarne 0 4.0 1053 5Z - 14W + 9W - 15Z + 22W + 18Z + 3W - 14.50 12 28.5 15.0 241
11 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1498 4.0 1360 32Z + 19W + 2Z = 8W - 6Z - 12W = 21Z + 12.00 11 25.5 17.5 832
12 Thienpont Xander 1177 4.0 1216 15W = 24Z + 8Z - 17W - 25W + 11Z = 22W + 12.00 11 23.5 14.5 371
13 Verheyen Olivier 1422 4.0 1440 26Z + 1W - 27Z + 20W + 2W - 8Z + 4Z - 11.00 12 28.5 18.0 3
14 Fivez Stev 1174 4.0 1168 9W - 10Z - 28W + 24Z + 16Z + 6W - 19Z + 11.00 12 23.5 13.0 384
15 De Fre Hannes 0 4.0 813 12Z = 16W - 30Z + 10W - 29Z + 17W + 8Z = 10.50 11 22.0 14.0 244
16 De Smedt Lias 0 3.5 968 24W + 15Z + 3W - 9Z - 14W - 23Z + 18W = 11.25 10 26.5 15.5 539
17 Butzen Robin 1656 3.5 1350 29Z + 8W = 5Z - 12Z + 7W - 15Z - 25W + 10.00 10 25.0 15.0 122
18 Lopes Cardoso Raphael 1150 3.5 900 2Z - 27W - 32Z + 30W + 26Z + 10W - 16Z = 6.25 10 20.0 12.5 856
19 Cool Tristan 1254 3.0 1223 25W + 11Z - 22W + 7Z - 20W + 9Z - 14W - 8.50 9 25.0 15.0 485
20 Godde Matthias 1503 3.0 1180 28W + 7Z - 23W + 13Z - 19Z - 21W - 27Z + 7.00 9 21.5 13.0 326
21 Vanreyn Remi 0 3.0 750 1Z - 26W - 29Z - 32W + 30Z + 20Z + 11W - 5.50 9 19.5 9.0 320
22 De Bouver Caroline 0 3.0 490 6Z - 31W + 19Z - 27W + 10Z - 26W + 12Z - 5.00 9 20.5 12.0 473
23 Lahousse Wouter 0 3.0 523 8Z - 29W + 20Z - 26W - 31Z + 16W - 28Z + 4.50 9 17.0 10.0 299
24 Claeys Elisabeth 1228 2.5 953 16Z - 12W - 31Z + 14W - 27Z = 29W + 26Z 3.50 7 18.0 8.5 548
25 Alard Tom 0 2.5 828 19Z - 32W + 6Z - 29W = 12Z - 31W + 17Z - 2.75 7 18.5 10.0 702
26 De Rijcke Milan 0 2.0 556 13W - 21Z + 4W - 23Z + 18W - 22Z - 24W 6.00 6 24.0 10.0 854
27 De Graaf Simon 0 2.0 809 4W - 18Z + 13W - 22Z - 24W = 28Z = 20W - 5.75 5 23.0 8.5 659
28 Motmans Matthias 0 2.0 224 20Z - 30W = 14Z - 31W - 32Z + 27W = 23W - 2.75 5 15.5 7.0 919
29 Verhelst Eleen 1080 1.5 736 17W - 23Z - 21W + 25Z = 15W - 24Z - 32W 4.25 4 19.5 7.0 541
30 Meerschaert Cedric 0 1.5 133 7W - 28Z = 15W - 18Z - 21W - 32Z - 31Z + 2.00 4 19.0 4.0 357
31 Ooms Kylion 0 1.0 95 3W - 22Z - 24W - 28Z + 23W - 25Z - 30W - 2.00 3 20.0 4.0 738
32 Vandelanotte Ruben 0 1.0 168 11W - 25Z - 18W - 21Z - 28W - 30W + 29Z 1.50 3 18.0 2.0 437

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26