Vlaams Jeugdschaakcriterium Gent 2015 Cat D -12

Terug naar de uitslagen


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. : LSV-Chesspirant ,Gent ,2015
Arbit. : Geert Bailleul
, Tempo : 25 minuten
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Karapetov Alex         (1083N) 5    M                         6.0/7  1262 26.00    18  31.0  23.0   435 
  2 De Schouwer Jonas      (1330N) 5    M    Humbeek              5.5/7  1293 24.75    16  33.5  23.0   348 
  3 Rogge Parcival         ( 640N) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant      5.5/7  1017 24.00    15  32.0  23.0   979 
  4 De Boe Joppe           (1399N) 5    M    Mechelen             5.5/7  1314 20.75    15  28.5  24.0   301 
  5 Cotman Bernd           (1169N) 5    M    Opwijk               5.0/7  1234 21.75    14  32.0  21.5   600 
  6 Phlips Daan            (1199N) 5    M    KGSRL Gent           5.0/7  1198 20.00    15  30.5  23.0   333 
  7 Dellaert Ines          (1244N) 5    V    Zottegem             5.0/7  1229 18.75    14  29.0  18.5   379 
  8 De Putter Nina         ( 970N) 5    V    De Drie Torens Gent  5.0/7  1117 18.50    14  30.0  23.5   834 
  9 Cockheyt Joeri         (   0 ) 5    M    MSV                  5.0/7   643 17.00    15  26.0  19.0   544 
 10 Liveyns Rune           (   0 ) 5    M    MSV                  4.5/7   981 17.75    13  30.0  19.5   391 
 11 Sleypen Maxim          (   0 ) 5    M    KGSRL Gent           4.5/7   728 17.50    13  31.0  18.5   899 
 12 Debunne Tibe           (1370N) 5    M    Mercatel             4.5/7  1162 14.75    13  27.5  18.5   795 
 13 Neirynck Arthur        (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7   549 15.50    12  28.5  17.0   934 
 14 Steegmans Wouter       (1179N) 5    M    Geel                 4.0/7  1029 14.50    12  30.0  20.0   367 
 15 Van Hille Clara        ( 974N) 0    V    Schoten              4.0/7   863 13.50    12  29.5  17.0   601 
 16 Traest Alexander       (1196N) 5    M    KGSRL Gent           4.0/7   917 13.50    12  28.5  19.0   565 
 17 Van Goethem Simone     ( 997N) 5    V    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7   994 11.50    12  24.5  17.0   756 
 18 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       (1209N) 0    M    KGSRL Gent           4.0/7   928 11.50    12  23.0  17.0   248 
 19 Decruyenaere Laura     (   0 ) 5    V    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7   550 10.50    12  25.5  18.0   686 
 20 Deleu Ellen            (1117N) 5    V    KGSRL Gent           4.0/7   817 10.50    11  21.5  11.5    67 
 21 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe (   0 ) 5    M    Landegem             4.0/7   571  9.75    11  23.5  13.5   437 
 22 Deleu Leen             ( 917N) 5    V    KGSRL Gent           4.0/7   836  9.50    12  23.0  16.0   894 
 23 Borgelioen Elise       (   0 ) 5    V    Geel                 4.0/7   457  9.00    12  23.0  16.0    66 
 24 Haasbroek Jason        ( 474N) 5    M                         3.5/7   224 11.50    10  25.0  13.5   945 
 25 Burssens Jorian        (   0 ) 5    M    Mercatel             3.5/7   418  9.25    10  24.5  13.0   677 
 26 Deleu Karen            (   0 ) 5    V    KGSRL Gent           3.5/7   234  8.75    10  23.5  13.5   485 
 27 Coppens Pieter         (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.5/7   310  8.25    10  21.5  13.0   142 
 28 Lootvoet Dante         (   0 ) 5    M    KBSK Brugge          3.0/7   361  8.00     9  23.0  12.0   446 
 29 De Bruecker Michael    (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/7   373  7.50     9  24.0  12.0   119 
 30 Van Eester Jef         (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt             3.0/7   322  7.00     9  25.0  15.0   226 
 31 Vergucht Mike          (   0 ) 5    M    Blankenberge         3.0/7  -117  6.75     9  21.0   9.0   410 
 32 Vandeputte Bente       (   0 ) 5    V                         3.0/7    35  5.75     9  21.0  10.0   323 
 33 Meerschaert Robin      (   0 ) 5    M                         3.0/7   289  5.50     9  21.0  12.0   465 
 34 De Bouver Penelope     (   0 ) 5    V    Mechelen             3.0/7   127  5.50     9  20.0  10.0   678 
 35 Condes Adam Sean       (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/7    49  4.75     9  18.0   9.0   208 
 36 Schoutteet Jared       (   0 ) 5    M    Blankenberge         3.0/7   297  4.25     9  18.5   6.0   443 
 37 Thienpont Ruben        (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/7   338  4.00     9  20.0  11.0   798 
 38 Vandelanotte Lukas     (   0 ) 5    M    Kortrijk             2.5/7   271  5.75     7  24.0  11.5   219 
 39 Cool Matteo            (   0 ) 5    M    KBSK Brugge          2.5/7   327  4.75     7  22.0   9.0   743 
 40 Vandeputte Maud        (   0 ) 5    V                         2.0/7   -19  5.00     6  23.0   9.0   294 
 41 Van Aken Aaron         (   0 ) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   2.0/7    41  3.50     6  19.0   8.0   602 
 42 Motmans Sander         (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen             2.0/7  -112  2.75     6  21.5  11.0   921 
 43 Viaene Leonardo        (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen             2.0/7  -158  2.50     6  16.5   5.0   822 
 44 Roymans Silke          (   0 ) 5    V    Turnhout             2.0/7   -72  1.75     6  15.5   4.0    95 
 45 Aydogan Yusuf          (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant      1.5/7   -89  4.25     4  22.5   8.0   822 
 46 Schalembier Kylian     (   0 ) 5    M    KBSK Brugge          1.5/7   169  2.50     4  21.0   4.5   215 
 47 Quintens Sam           (   0 ) 5    M    KBSK Brugge          1.0/7  -296  1.50     3  19.0   6.0   914 
 48 Moens Winter           (   0 ) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   0.0/0     0 12.25     0  24.5   0.0   842 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Boe Joppe          (1399N) 1-0  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )
  2 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 ) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          (1370N)
  3 De Schouwer Jonas     (1330N) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )
  4 Sleypen Maxim         (   0 ) ½-½  Dellaert Ines         (1244N)
  5 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1209N) 1-0  Roymans Silke         (   0 )
  6 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 ) 0-1  Phlips Daan           (1199N)
  7 Traest Alexander      (1196N) 1-0  Lootvoet Dante        (   0 )
  8 Meerschaert Robin     (   0 ) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (1179N)
  9 Cotman Bernd          (1169N) 1-0  Deleu Karen           (   0 )
 10 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 ) 1-0  Deleu Ellen           (1117N)
 11 Karapetov Alex        (1083N) 1-0  Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe(   0 )
 12 Liveyns Rune          (   0 ) 1-0  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)
 13 Van Hille Clara       ( 974N) 1-0  Coppens Pieter        (   0 )
 14 Cool Matteo           (   0 ) 0-1  De Putter Nina        ( 970N)
 15 Deleu Leen            ( 917N) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )
 16 De Bruecker Michael   (   0 ) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        ( 640N)
 17 Haasbroek Jason       ( 474N) 0-1  Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )
 18 Decruyenaere Laura    (   0 ) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )
 19 Vergucht Mike         (   0 ) 0-1  Burssens Jorian       (   0 )
 20 De Bouver Penelope    (   0 ) 1-0  Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )
 21 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 ) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        (   0 )
 22 Quintens Sam          (   0 ) 0-1  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )
 23 Vandelanotte Lukas    (   0 ) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )
 24 Motmans Sander        (   0 ) Bye
    Moens Winter          (   0 )Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-10-2015)
  1 Deleu Leen            ( 917N) 0-1  De Boe Joppe          (1399N)
  2 Debunne Tibe          (1370N) 1-0  Vandelanotte Lukas    (   0 )
  3 Rogge Parcival        ( 640N) ½-½  De Schouwer Jonas     (1330N)
  4 Van Eester Jef        (   0 ) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1209N)
  5 Phlips Daan           (1199N) 1-0  Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )
  6 Liveyns Rune          (   0 ) 1-0  Traest Alexander      (1196N)
  7 Steegmans Wouter      (1179N) 1-0  Decruyenaere Laura    (   0 )
  8 Borgelioen Elise      (   0 ) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          (1169N)
  9 Burssens Jorian       (   0 ) 0-1  Karapetov Alex        (1083N)
 10 Cockheyt Joeri        (   0 ) 1-0  Van Hille Clara       ( 974N)
 11 De Putter Nina        ( 970N) 1-0  Motmans Sander        (   0 )
 12 Dellaert Ines         (1244N) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )
 13 Deleu Ellen           (1117N) 0-1  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )
 14 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N) 1-0  Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )
 15 Lootvoet Dante        (   0 ) 0-1  Haasbroek Jason       ( 474N)
 16 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 ) 0-1  Meerschaert Robin     (   0 )
 17 Deleu Karen           (   0 ) 1-0  Vergucht Mike         (   0 )
 18 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 ) 0-1  Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe(   0 )
 19 Coppens Pieter        (   0 ) 1-0  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )
 20 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 ) 0-1  Cool Matteo           (   0 )
 21 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 ) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )
 22 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 ) 0-1  De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )
 23 Roymans Silke         (   0 ) 0-1  Quintens Sam          (   0 )
 24 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 ) Bye
    Moens Winter          (   0 )Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Boe Joppe          (1399N) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )
  2 Debunne Tibe          (1370N) ½-½  Liveyns Rune          (   0 )
  3 Karapetov Alex        (1083N) 0-1  Phlips Daan           (1199N)
  4 De Putter Nina        ( 970N) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (1179N)
  5 Cotman Bernd          (1169N) 1-0  Cockheyt Joeri        (   0 )
  6 De Schouwer Jonas     (1330N) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         (1244N)
  7 Sleypen Maxim         (   0 ) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        ( 640N)
  8 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1209N) 1-0  De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )
  9 Traest Alexander      (1196N) 1-0  Coppens Pieter        (   0 )
 10 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 ) 0-1  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)
 11 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe(   0 ) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       ( 974N)
 12 Cool Matteo           (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Leen            ( 917N)
 13 Haasbroek Jason       ( 474N) 1-0  Burssens Jorian       (   0 )
 14 Vandelanotte Lukas    (   0 ) ½-½  Deleu Karen           (   0 )
 15 Motmans Sander        (   0 ) 0-1  Meerschaert Robin     (   0 )
 16 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 ) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )
 17 Decruyenaere Laura    (   0 ) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )
 18 Quintens Sam          (   0 ) 0-1  Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )
 19 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 ) ½-½  Deleu Ellen           (1117N)
 20 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 ) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )
 21 Vergucht Mike         (   0 ) 0-1  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )
 22 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 ) 0-1  Lootvoet Dante        (   0 )
 23 Roymans Silke         (   0 ) 0-1  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )
 24 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 ) Bye
    Moens Winter          (   0 )Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Boe Joppe          (1399N) ½-½  De Putter Nina        ( 970N)
  2 Phlips Daan           (1199N) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          (1169N)
  3 Rogge Parcival        ( 640N) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          (1370N)
  4 Liveyns Rune          (   0 ) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (1330N)
  5 Borgelioen Elise      (   0 ) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1209N)
  6 Meerschaert Robin     (   0 ) 0-1  Traest Alexander      (1196N)
  7 Steegmans Wouter      (1179N) 1-0  Haasbroek Jason       ( 474N)
  8 Van Hille Clara       ( 974N) 0-1  Karapetov Alex        (1083N)
  9 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N) 1-0  Deleu Leen            ( 917N)
 10 Van Eester Jef        (   0 ) 0-1  Decruyenaere Laura    (   0 )
 11 Cockheyt Joeri        (   0 ) 0-1  Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )
 12 Dellaert Ines         (1244N) 1-0  Vandelanotte Lukas    (   0 )
 13 Deleu Karen           (   0 ) 0-1  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )
 14 De Bruecker Michael   (   0 ) 1-0  Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )
 15 De Bouver Penelope    (   0 ) 0-1  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )
 16 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 ) 0-1  Motmans Sander        (   0 )
 17 Lootvoet Dante        (   0 ) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )
 18 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe(   0 ) 1-0  Quintens Sam          (   0 )
 19 Coppens Pieter        (   0 ) ½-½  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )
 20 Burssens Jorian       (   0 ) ½-½  Cool Matteo           (   0 )
 21 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 ) 1-0  Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )
 22 Deleu Ellen           (1117N) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )
 23 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 ) 1-0  Roymans Silke         (   0 )
 24 Vergucht Mike         (   0 ) Bye
    Moens Winter          (   0 )Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Schouwer Jonas     (1330N) 1-0  Phlips Daan           (1199N)
  2 De Putter Nina        ( 970N) ½-½  Rogge Parcival        ( 640N)
  3 Cotman Bernd          (1169N) ½-½  De Boe Joppe          (1399N)
  4 Traest Alexander      (1196N) 1-0  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)
  5 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 ) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (1179N)
  6 Karapetov Alex        (1083N) 1-0  Decruyenaere Laura    (   0 )
  7 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1209N) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (   0 )
  8 Debunne Tibe          (1370N) 0-1  Dellaert Ines         (1244N)
  9 Sleypen Maxim         (   0 ) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )
 10 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 ) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       ( 974N)
 11 Deleu Leen            ( 917N) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )
 12 Haasbroek Jason       ( 474N) ½-½  Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe(   0 )
 13 De Bruecker Michael   (   0 ) 0-1  Lootvoet Dante        (   0 )
 14 Meerschaert Robin     (   0 ) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        (   0 )
 15 Motmans Sander        (   0 ) 0-1  Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )
 16 Cool Matteo           (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           (1117N)
 17 Vandelanotte Lukas    (   0 ) 0-1  Coppens Pieter        (   0 )
 18 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Karen           (   0 )
 19 De Bouver Penelope    (   0 ) 0-1  Burssens Jorian       (   0 )
 20 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 ) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )
 21 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 ) 0-1  Vergucht Mike         (   0 )
 22 Quintens Sam          (   0 ) 0-1  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )
 23 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 ) 0-1  Roymans Silke         (   0 )
 24 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 ) Bye
    Moens Winter          (   0 )Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (04-10-2015)
  1 Karapetov Alex        (1083N) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (1330N)
  2 Steegmans Wouter      (1179N) 0-1  De Boe Joppe          (1399N)
  3 Phlips Daan           (1199N) 0-1  De Putter Nina        ( 970N)
  4 Rogge Parcival        ( 640N) 1-0  Traest Alexander      (1196N)
  5 Dellaert Ines         (1244N) ½-½  Cotman Bernd          (1169N)
  6 Liveyns Rune          (   0 ) 0-1  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )
  7 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1209N)
  8 Van Hille Clara       ( 974N) 1-0  Deleu Leen            ( 917N)
  9 Decruyenaere Laura    (   0 ) 1-0  Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )
 10 Cockheyt Joeri        (   0 ) 1-0  Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )
 11 Lootvoet Dante        (   0 ) 0-1  Coppens Pieter        (   0 )
 12 Burssens Jorian       (   0 ) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          (1370N)
 13 Deleu Ellen           (1117N) ½-½  Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe(   0 )
 14 Deleu Karen           (   0 ) 1-0  Haasbroek Jason       ( 474N)
 15 Vergucht Mike         (   0 ) 1-0  Meerschaert Robin     (   0 )
 16 Van Eester Jef        (   0 ) 1-0  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )
 17 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 ) 0-1  De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )
 18 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 ) 1-0  Motmans Sander        (   0 )
 19 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 ) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (   0 )
 20 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 ) 0-1  Vandelanotte Lukas    (   0 )
 21 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 ) 0-1  Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )
 22 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 ) 1-0  Quintens Sam          (   0 )
 23 Roymans Silke         (   0 ) 0-1  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )
 24 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 ) Bye
    Moens Winter          (   0 )Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Boe Joppe          (1399N) ½-½  Rogge Parcival        ( 640N)
  2 De Putter Nina        ( 970N) 0-1  Karapetov Alex        (1083N)
  3 De Schouwer Jonas     (1330N) 1-0  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )
  4 Decruyenaere Laura    (   0 ) 0-1  Dellaert Ines         (1244N)
  5 Van Hille Clara       ( 974N) 0-1  Phlips Daan           (1199N)
  6 Traest Alexander      (1196N) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        (   0 )
  7 Cotman Bernd          (1169N) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (1179N)
  8 Debunne Tibe          (1370N) 1-0  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)
  9 Coppens Pieter        (   0 ) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (   0 )
 10 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 ) 1-0  Deleu Karen           (   0 )
 11 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1209N) 1-0  Lootvoet Dante        (   0 )
 12 De Bruecker Michael   (   0 ) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           (1117N)
 13 Deleu Leen            ( 917N) 1-0  Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )
 14 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe(   0 ) 1-0  Vergucht Mike         (   0 )
 15 Borgelioen Elise      (   0 ) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )
 16 Haasbroek Jason       ( 474N) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )
 17 Vandelanotte Lukas    (   0 ) 0-1  Burssens Jorian       (   0 )
 18 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 ) 0-1  Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )
 19 Meerschaert Robin     (   0 ) 1-0  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )
 20 Motmans Sander        (   0 ) 0-1  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )
 21 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 ) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )
 22 Cool Matteo           (   0 ) 1-0  Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )
 23 Quintens Sam          (   0 ) 0-1  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )
 24 Roymans Silke         (   0 ) Bye
    Moens Winter          (   0 )Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Karapetov Alex 1083 6.0 1262 21W + 25Z + 6W - 15Z + 19W + 2W + 8Z + 26.00 18 31.0 23.0 435
2 De Schouwer Jonas 1330 5.5 1293 37W + 3Z = 7W + 10Z + 6W + 1Z - 11W + 24.75 16 33.5 23.0 348
3 Rogge Parcival 640 5.5 1017 29Z + 2W = 11Z + 12W + 8Z = 16W + 4Z = 24.00 15 32.0 23.0 979
4 De Boe Joppe 1399 5.5 1314 41W + 22Z + 30W + 8W = 5Z = 14Z + 3W = 20.75 15 28.5 24.0 301
5 Cotman Bernd 1169 5.0 1234 26W + 23Z + 9W + 6Z - 4W = 7Z = 14W + 21.75 14 32.0 21.5 600
6 Phlips Daan 1199 5.0 1198 46Z + 13W + 1Z + 5W + 2Z - 8W - 15Z + 20.00 15 30.5 23.0 333
7 Dellaert Ines 1244 5.0 1229 11Z = 34W + 2Z - 38W + 12Z + 5W = 19Z + 18.75 14 29.0 18.5 379
8 De Putter Nina 970 5.0 1117 39Z + 42W + 14W + 4Z = 3W = 6Z + 1W - 18.50 14 30.0 23.5 834
9 Cockheyt Joeri 0 5.0 643 40Z + 15W + 5Z - 13W - 33Z + 23W + 16Z + 17.00 15 26.0 19.0 544
10 Liveyns Rune 0 4.5 981 17W + 16W + 12Z = 2W - 18Z + 11W - 27Z + 17.75 13 30.0 19.5 391
11 Sleypen Maxim 0 4.5 728 7W = 20Z + 3W - 26Z + 30W + 10Z + 2Z - 17.50 13 31.0 18.5 899
12 Debunne Tibe 1370 4.5 1162 36Z + 38W + 10W = 3Z - 7W - 25Z + 17W + 14.75 13 27.5 18.5 795
13 Neirynck Arthur 0 4.0 549 20W + 6Z - 34W + 9Z + 14W - 19Z - 26W + 15.50 12 28.5 17.0 934
14 Steegmans Wouter 1179 4.0 1029 33Z + 19W + 8Z - 24W + 13Z + 4W - 5Z - 14.50 12 30.0 20.0 367
15 Van Hille Clara 974 4.0 863 27W + 9Z - 21Z + 1W - 40Z + 22W + 6W - 13.50 12 29.5 17.0 601
16 Traest Alexander 1196 4.0 917 28W + 10Z - 27W + 33Z + 17W + 3Z - 9W - 13.50 12 28.5 19.0 565
17 Van Goethem Simone 997 4.0 994 10Z - 46W + 35Z + 22W + 16Z - 18W + 12Z - 11.50 12 24.5 17.0 756
18 Vanduyfhuys Ilja 1209 4.0 928 44W + 30Z - 29W + 23Z + 10W - 17Z - 28W + 11.50 12 23.0 17.0 248
19 Decruyenaere Laura 0 4.0 550 43W + 14Z - 45W + 30Z + 1Z - 13W + 7W - 10.50 12 25.5 18.0 686
20 Deleu Ellen 1117 4.0 817 13Z - 11W - 46Z = 36W + 39Z + 21W = 29Z + 10.50 11 21.5 11.5 67
21 Debaeke_Van Meerhaeghe Jorian 0 4.0 571 1Z - 32Z + 15W - 47W + 24Z = 20Z = 31W + 9.75 11 23.5 13.5 437
22 Deleu Leen 917 4.0 836 45W + 4W - 39Z + 17Z - 37W + 15Z - 32W + 9.50 12 23.0 16.0 894
23 Borgelioen Elise 0 4.0 457 24Z + 5W - 47Z + 18W - 42Z + 9Z - 30W + 9.00 12 23.0 16.0 66
24 Haasbroek Jason 474 3.5 224 23W - 28Z + 25W + 14Z - 21W = 26Z - 37W + 11.50 10 25.0 13.5 945
25 Burssens Jorian 0 3.5 418 31Z + 1W - 24Z - 39W = 34Z + 12W - 38Z + 9.25 10 24.5 13.0 677
26 Deleu Karen 0 3.5 234 5Z - 31W + 38Z = 11W - 45Z + 24W + 13Z - 8.75 10 23.5 13.5 485
27 Coppens Pieter 0 3.5 310 15Z - 40W + 16Z - 45W = 38Z + 28Z + 10W - 8.25 10 21.5 13.0 142
28 Lootvoet Dante 0 3.0 361 16Z - 24W - 36Z + 35W + 29Z + 27W - 18Z - 8.00 9 23.0 12.0 446
29 De Bruecker Michael 0 3.0 373 3W - 37Z + 18Z - 32W + 28W - 41Z + 20W - 7.50 9 24.0 12.0 119
30 Van Eester Jef 0 3.0 322 47Z + 18W + 4Z - 19W - 11Z - 40W + 23Z - 7.00 9 25.0 15.0 226
31 Vergucht Mike 0 3.0 -117 25W - 26Z - 41W - bye 35Z + 33W + 21Z - 6.75 9 21.0 9.0 410
32 Vandeputte Bente 0 3.0 35 34Z - 21W - bye 29Z - 43W + 39W + 22Z - 5.75 9 21.0 10.0 323
33 Meerschaert Robin 0 3.0 289 14W - 43Z + 42Z + 16W - 9W - 31Z - 41W + 5.50 9 21.0 12.0 465
34 De Bouver Penelope 0 3.0 127 32W + 7Z - 13Z - 40W - 25W - 44Z + 42Z + 5.50 9 20.0 10.0 678
35 Condes Adam Sean 0 3.0 49 38Z - bye 17W - 28Z - 31W - 43Z + 45W + 4.75 9 18.0 9.0 208
36 Schoutteet Jared 0 3.0 297 12W - 45Z - 28W - 20Z - bye 47W + 40Z + 4.25 9 18.5 6.0 443
37 Thienpont Ruben 0 3.0 338 2Z - 29W - 44Z + 46W + 22Z - 42W + 24Z - 4.00 9 20.0 11.0 798
38 Vandelanotte Lukas 0 2.5 271 35W + 12Z - 26W = 7Z - 27W - 45Z + 25W - 5.75 7 24.0 11.5 219
39 Cool Matteo 0 2.5 327 8W - 41Z + 22W - 25Z = 20W - 32Z - 46W + 4.75 7 22.0 9.0 743
40 Vandeputte Maud 0 2.0 -19 9W - 27Z - 43W + 34Z + 15W - 30Z - 36W - 5.00 6 23.0 9.0 294
41 Van Aken Aaron 0 2.0 41 4Z - 39W - 31Z + 42W - 47Z + 29W - 33Z - 3.50 6 19.0 8.0 602
42 Motmans Sander 0 2.0 -112 bye 8Z - 33W - 41Z + 23W - 37Z - 34W - 2.75 6 21.5 11.0 921
43 Viaene Leonardo 0 2.0 -158 19Z - 33W - 40Z - 44W + 32Z - 35W - 47Z + 2.50 6 16.5 5.0 822
44 Roymans Silke 0 2.0 -72 18Z - 47W - 37W - 43Z - 46Z + 34W - bye 1.75 6 15.5 4.0 95
45 Aydogan Yusuf 0 1.5 -89 22Z - 36W + 19Z - 27Z = 26W - 38W - 35Z - 4.25 4 22.5 8.0 822
46 Schalembier Kylian 0 1.5 169 6W - 17Z - 20W = 37Z - 44W - bye 39Z - 2.50 4 21.0 4.5 215
47 Quintens Sam 0 1.0 -296 30W - 44Z + 23W - 21Z - 41W - 36Z - 43W - 1.50 3 19.0 6.0 914
48 Moens Winter 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 12.25 0 24.5 0.0 842

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26