Vlaams Jeugdschaakcriterium Gent 2015 Cat E -10

Terug naar de uitslagen


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. : LSV-Chesspirant ,Gent ,2015
Arbit. : Geert Bailleul
, Tempo : 15 minuten
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Dreelinck Adriaan      (1410N) 0    M    Geraardsbergen       7.0/9  1280 40.25    20  53.0  37.0   143 
  2 Decruyenaere Victor    (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      7.0/9   748 39.75    20  53.0  38.5   846 
  3 De Reese Elias         ( 660N) 0    M    KGSRL Gent           7.0/9   647 38.00    21  52.0  33.0   815 
  4 Debucke Jolan          (   0 ) 0    M    Artevelde            6.5/9   531 36.50    19  53.0  38.5   384 
  5 Naessens Wolf          (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      6.5/9   681 33.75    18  49.0  32.0   263 
  6 Dreelinck Jacob        ( 700N) 0    M    Geraardsbergen       6.5/9   617 30.75    19  47.0  31.0    78 
  7 De Rycke Tyani         ( 670N) 0    V    LSV-Chesspirant      6.0/9   637 32.00    17  52.5  36.5   345 
  8 Van Droogenbroeck Mats (   0 ) 0    M    Humbeek              6.0/9   342 26.50    18  45.0  27.0    57 
  9 De Putter Sven         (   0 ) 0    M    De Drie Torens Gent  6.0/9   267 26.00    18  43.0  25.0   578 
 10 Schrevens Simon        (   0 ) 0    M    Hoboken              6.0/9   339 25.00    18  41.5  28.0   611 
 11 Nemegeer Arne          ( 680N) 0    M    Aalter               5.5/9   485 25.75    16  47.5  32.0   937 
 12 De Baerdemaeker Mathie (   0 ) 0    M    Aalter               5.5/9   292 21.25    16  40.0  28.5   411 
 13 Morote Luna            ( 610N) 0    V    TSMechelen           5.5/9   431 21.25    16  39.5  25.5   855 
 14 De Clercq Rune         (   0 ) 0    M    Wachtebeke           5.0/9   253 23.50    15  47.5  30.0   414 
 15 D'Haenens Leon         (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      5.0/9   177 22.25    14  45.5  27.5    89 
 16 De Corel Finn          ( 620N) 0    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/9   353 20.00    15  40.5  27.0     1 
 17 Van Aken Simon         (   0 ) 0    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/9   199 20.00    15  38.5  22.0   381 
 18 Tiggelman Vincent      ( 547N) 0    M                         5.0/9   240 18.50    15  41.5  29.0   507 
 19 Vander Donckt Mattis   (   0 ) 0    M    Zottegem             5.0/9    43 14.50    15  37.0  18.0   531 
 20 Cottenier Anton        (   0 ) 0    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   4.5/9   137 17.75    13  40.5  22.5   948 
 21 Vande Ginste Simon     ( 640N) 0    M    Brasschaat           4.5/9   484 17.25    13  45.5  28.5   549 
 22 Malfliet Alexander     (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.5/9   230 16.50    13  43.0  21.5   861 
 23 Peeters Alex           (   0 ) 0    M    Bredene              4.5/9   152 15.25    13  39.5  21.5   809 
 24 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   (   0 ) 0    M    Temse                4.5/9   152 14.50    13  37.5  17.0   831 
 25 De Keukelaere Wouter   (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.5/9   102 12.75    13  38.0  21.0   501 
 26 Cleuren Mattice        (   0 ) 0    M    Landegem             4.0/9   171 18.00    11  45.0  24.5   693 
 27 Debunne Lasse          (   0 ) 0    M    Mercatel             4.0/9   238 17.25    11  42.0  22.5   489 
 28 Gijsels Xander         (   0 ) 0    M    Turnhout             4.0/9   101 14.50    12  38.0  18.0   927 
 29 Van Geert Jaro         (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/9    31 14.00    12  39.0  20.0   566 
 30 Tempels Robbe          (   0 ) 0    M    Mercatel             4.0/9    32 13.50    12  39.0  19.0   638 
 31 Doundoulov Deny        (   0 ) 0    M                         4.0/9   102 13.00    12  40.0  20.0   888 
 32 Gulieva Karina         ( 630N) 0    V    Geraardsbergen       3.5/8   435 21.50    10  43.0  25.0   958 
 33 Van Eester Vic         (   0 ) 0    M    Neerpelt             3.5/9   -12 12.25    10  40.0  21.5   483 
 34 Goossens Anouck        (   0 ) 0    V    Turnhout             3.5/9    71 10.25    10  39.0  13.5   928 
 35 Mulder Scott           (   0 ) 0    M                         3.5/9   -80 10.00    10  37.0  16.0   726 
 36 Vander Haeghen Loic    (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.5/9   -80  7.75    10  30.5  14.5   812 
 37 Buysse Pieterjan       (   0 ) 0    M    Aalter               3.0/9  -125  8.00     9  31.5  13.0   949 
 38 Vagenende Pieterjan    (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/9   -54  4.00     9  34.5  14.0   441 
 39 Engelen Evert          (   0 ) 0    M    Turnhout             3.0/9   -57  4.00     9  25.5   8.0   731 
 40 Dockx Arno             (   0 ) 0    M    Turnhout             2.5/9   -28  8.25     7  36.0  15.5   284 
 41 Hamze Roman            (   0 ) 0    M    KBSK Brugge          2.5/9   -91  4.75     7  31.0  10.0   339 
 42 Dierick Tuur           (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      2.5/9  -166  2.75     7  26.0  11.0    72 
 43 Van Wassenhove Sverre  (   0 ) 0    M    Aalter               1.0/9  -351  0.50     3  29.5   5.0   526 
 44 Dezittere Axel         (   0 ) 0    M    LSV-Chesspirant      1.0/9  -667  0.25     3  25.0   1.0   437 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-10-2015)
  1 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N) 1-0  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )
  2 Naessens Wolf         (   0 ) 1-0  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N)
  3 Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N) 1-0  Hamze Roman           (   0 )
  4 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 ) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N)
  5 De Reese Elias        ( 660N) 1-0  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )
  6 Dockx Arno            (   0 ) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N)
  7 Gulieva Karina        ( 630N) 1-0  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )
  8 Engelen Evert         (   0 ) 0-1  De Corel Finn         ( 620N)
  9 Morote Luna           ( 610N) 1-0  Doundoulov Deny       (   0 )
 10 Dezittere Axel        (   0 ) 0-1  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N)
 11 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 ) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )
 12 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 ) 1-0  Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 )
 13 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 ) 1-0  Van Geert Jaro        (   0 )
 14 Van Eester Vic        (   0 ) 1-0  Dierick Tuur          (   0 )
 15 Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 ) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )
 16 De Putter Sven        (   0 ) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )
 17 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 ) 1-0  Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 )
 18 Tempels Robbe         (   0 ) 0-1  De Clercq Rune        (   0 )
 19 De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 ) 0-1  Schrevens Simon       (   0 )
 20 Peeters Alex          (   0 ) 1-0  Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 )
 21 Debucke Jolan         (   0 ) 1-0  Mulder Scott          (   0 )
 22 Van Aken Simon        (   0 ) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-10-2015)
  1 Van Aken Simon        (   0 ) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N)
  2 Schrevens Simon       (   0 ) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N)
  3 De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N) 1-0  Peeters Alex          (   0 )
  4 Naessens Wolf         (   0 ) 0-1  De Reese Elias        ( 660N)
  5 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N) 0-1  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )
  6 Debunne Lasse         (   0 ) ½-½  Gulieva Karina        ( 630N)
  7 De Corel Finn         ( 620N) 0-1  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )
  8 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 ) 1-0  Morote Luna           ( 610N)
  9 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N) 1-0  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )
 10 De Clercq Rune        (   0 ) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )
 11 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 ) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )
 12 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N) 1-0  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )
 13 Gijsels Xander        (   0 ) 1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )
 14 Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 ) 1-0  Dockx Arno            (   0 )
 15 Van Geert Jaro        (   0 ) 1-0  Engelen Evert         (   0 )
 16 Doundoulov Deny       (   0 ) 1-0  Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 )
 17 Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 ) 1-0  Dezittere Axel        (   0 )
 18 Dierick Tuur          (   0 ) 0-1  Tempels Robbe         (   0 )
 19 Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 ) 1-0  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )
 20 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 ) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )
 21 Mulder Scott          (   0 ) 0-1  De Putter Sven        (   0 )
 22 Hamze Roman           (   0 ) 0-1  De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-10-2015)
  1 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N) ½-½  De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N)
  2 Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N) 0-1  De Clercq Rune        (   0 )
  3 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 ) 1-0  De Reese Elias        ( 660N)
  4 Debucke Jolan         (   0 ) 1-0  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N)
  5 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 ) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )
  6 Gulieva Karina        ( 630N) 1-0  Schrevens Simon       (   0 )
  7 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 ) ½-½  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )
  8 Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 ) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N)
  9 De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 ) 0-1  De Corel Finn         ( 620N)
 10 Morote Luna           ( 610N) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )
 11 De Putter Sven        (   0 ) 1-0  Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 )
 12 Peeters Alex          (   0 ) 1-0  Van Geert Jaro        (   0 )
 13 Van Eester Vic        (   0 ) 1-0  Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 )
 14 Tempels Robbe         (   0 ) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )
 15 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 ) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )
 16 Doundoulov Deny       (   0 ) 1-0  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )
 17 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 ) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N)
 18 Goossens Anouck       (   0 ) ½-½  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )
 19 Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 ) 0-1  Dockx Arno            (   0 )
 20 Engelen Evert         (   0 ) 0-1  Mulder Scott          (   0 )
 21 Cottenier Anton       (   0 ) 1-0  Hamze Roman           (   0 )
 22 Dezittere Axel        (   0 ) 0-1  Dierick Tuur          (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (04-10-2015)
  1 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 ) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )
  2 De Clercq Rune        (   0 ) 0-1  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )
  3 De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N) 1-0  Gulieva Karina        ( 630N)
  4 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 ) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N)
  5 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N) 1-0  Peeters Alex          (   0 )
  6 Debunne Lasse         (   0 ) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N)
  7 De Reese Elias        ( 660N) 1-0  De Putter Sven        (   0 )
  8 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N) 1-0  Doundoulov Deny       (   0 )
  9 De Corel Finn         ( 620N) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )
 10 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N) 0-1  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )
 11 Gijsels Xander        (   0 ) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )
 12 Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 ) 0-1  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )
 13 Van Geert Jaro        (   0 ) 0-1  Morote Luna           ( 610N)
 14 Schrevens Simon       (   0 ) 1-0  Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 )
 15 Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 ) 0-1  Tempels Robbe         (   0 )
 16 Dierick Tuur          (   0 ) 0-1  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )
 17 Mulder Scott          (   0 ) 0-1  De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 )
 18 Dockx Arno            (   0 ) 1-0  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )
 19 Cottenier Anton       (   0 ) 1-0  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )
 20 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 ) 1-0  Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 )
 21 Dezittere Axel        (   0 ) 0-1  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )
 22 Hamze Roman           (   0 ) 1-0  Engelen Evert         (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (04-10-2015)
  1 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 ) ½-½  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N) 1-0  De Reese Elias        ( 660N)
  3 De Clercq Rune        (   0 ) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N)
  4 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 ) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N)
  5 Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N) 1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )
  6 Naessens Wolf         (   0 ) ½-½  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N)
  7 Gulieva Karina        ( 630N) 1-0  De Corel Finn         ( 620N)
  8 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 ) 1-0  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )
  9 Morote Luna           ( 610N) ½-½  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )
 10 De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 ) 0-1  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N)
 11 Van Eester Vic        (   0 ) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )
 12 Tempels Robbe         (   0 ) 0-1  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )
 13 Doundoulov Deny       (   0 ) 0-1  Schrevens Simon       (   0 )
 14 Peeters Alex          (   0 ) ½-½  Dockx Arno            (   0 )
 15 De Putter Sven        (   0 ) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )
 16 Van Aken Simon        (   0 ) 1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )
 17 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 ) 1-0  Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 )
 18 Van Geert Jaro        (   0 ) 1-0  Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 )
 19 Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 ) 1-0  Dierick Tuur          (   0 )
 20 Hamze Roman           (   0 ) 0-1  Mulder Scott          (   0 )
 21 Goossens Anouck       (   0 ) 1-0  Engelen Evert         (   0 )
 22 Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 ) 1-0  Dezittere Axel        (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (04-10-2015)
  1 Debucke Jolan         (   0 ) 1-0  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N)
  2 De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N) ½-½  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )
  3 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N) ½-½  Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N)
  4 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N) 1-0  Gulieva Karina        ( 630N)
  5 Naessens Wolf         (   0 ) ½-½  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )
  6 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 ) 0-1  De Reese Elias        ( 660N)
  7 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 ) 0-1  De Corel Finn         ( 620N)
  8 Debunne Lasse         (   0 ) 0-1  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N)
  9 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 ) 0-1  De Clercq Rune        (   0 )
 10 Schrevens Simon       (   0 ) 1-0  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )
 11 Dockx Arno            (   0 ) 0-1  Morote Luna           ( 610N)
 12 Cottenier Anton       (   0 ) 1-0  Peeters Alex          (   0 )
 13 Gijsels Xander        (   0 ) 0-1  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )
 14 De Putter Sven        (   0 ) 1-0  Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 )
 15 Van Aken Simon        (   0 ) 1-0  Tempels Robbe         (   0 )
 16 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 ) ½-½  De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 )
 17 Mulder Scott          (   0 ) 0-1  Doundoulov Deny       (   0 )
 18 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 ) 0-1  Van Geert Jaro        (   0 )
 19 Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 ) 0-1  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )
 20 Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 ) 1-0  Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 )
 21 Dierick Tuur          (   0 ) ½-½  Hamze Roman           (   0 )
 22 Engelen Evert         (   0 ) 1-0  Dezittere Axel        (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (04-10-2015)
  1 Debucke Jolan         (   0 ) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N)
  2 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 ) 1-0  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N)
  3 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N)
  4 Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )
  5 De Reese Elias        ( 660N) 1-0  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )
  6 De Corel Finn         ( 620N) 0-1  Schrevens Simon       (   0 )
  7 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N) 1-0  De Clercq Rune        (   0 )
  8 Gulieva Karina        ( 630N) 0-1  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )
  9 Morote Luna           ( 610N) 1-0  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )
 10 Van Geert Jaro        (   0 ) 1-0  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )
 11 Van Eester Vic        (   0 ) ½-½  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )
 12 Doundoulov Deny       (   0 ) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )
 13 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 ) 0-1  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )
 14 Peeters Alex          (   0 ) 0-1  De Putter Sven        (   0 )
 15 Goossens Anouck       (   0 ) 0-1  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )
 16 De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 ) 1-0  Dockx Arno            (   0 )
 17 Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 ) 0-1  Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 )
 18 Tempels Robbe         (   0 ) 1-0  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )
 19 Dierick Tuur          (   0 ) 0-1  Mulder Scott          (   0 )
 20 Hamze Roman           (   0 ) 0-1  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )
 21 Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 ) 0-1  Engelen Evert         (   0 )
 22 Dezittere Axel        (   0 ) 0-1  Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (04-10-2015)
  1 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )
  2 De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N) 0-1  De Reese Elias        ( 660N)
  3 Schrevens Simon       (   0 ) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )
  4 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )
  5 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N) 1-0  Morote Luna           ( 610N)
  6 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N)
  7 De Clercq Rune        (   0 ) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )
  8 De Corel Finn         ( 620N) 0-1  De Putter Sven        (   0 )
  9 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 ) 1-0  Van Geert Jaro        (   0 )
 10 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 ) 1-0  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )
 11 De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 ) 1-0ffGulieva Karina        ( 630N)
 12 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 ) 1-0  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )
 13 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 ) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )
 14 Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 ) 1-0  Doundoulov Deny       (   0 )
 15 Debunne Lasse         (   0 ) 0-1  Tempels Robbe         (   0 )
 16 Mulder Scott          (   0 ) ½-½  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )
 17 Dockx Arno            (   0 ) 0-1  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )
 18 Goossens Anouck       (   0 ) 0-1  Peeters Alex          (   0 )
 19 Gijsels Xander        (   0 ) 1-0  Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 )
 20 Engelen Evert         (   0 ) 0-1  Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 )
 21 Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 ) 0-1  Dierick Tuur          (   0 )
 22 Dezittere Axel        (   0 ) 0-1  Hamze Roman           (   0 )
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (04-10-2015)
  1 Naessens Wolf         (   0 ) ½-½  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1410N)
  2 De Reese Elias        ( 660N) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )
  3 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 700N) 1-0  De Rycke Tyani        ( 670N)
  4 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 ) 1-0  Nemegeer Arne         ( 680N)
  5 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 ) 1-0  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 547N)
  6 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 ) 0-1  Schrevens Simon       (   0 )
  7 De Putter Sven        (   0 ) 1-0  De Clercq Rune        (   0 )
  8 Morote Luna           ( 610N) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 640N)
  9 Cottenier Anton       (   0 ) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )
 10 Van Aken Simon        (   0 ) 1-0  De Keukelaere Wouter  (   0 )
 11 Tempels Robbe         (   0 ) 0-1  De Corel Finn         ( 620N)
 12 Van Geert Jaro        (   0 ) 0-1  Vander Donckt Mattis  (   0 )
 13 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 ) ½-½  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )
 14 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 ) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )
 15 Peeters Alex          (   0 ) 1-0  Mulder Scott          (   0 )
 16 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 ) 0-1  Doundoulov Deny       (   0 )
 17 Buysse Pieterjan      (   0 ) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )
 18 Hamze Roman           (   0 ) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )
 19 Dierick Tuur          (   0 ) 0-1  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )
 20 Engelen Evert         (   0 ) 1-0  Dockx Arno            (   0 )
 21 Vagenende Pieterjan   (   0 ) 1-0  Van Wassenhove Sverre (   0 )
 22 Dezittere Axel        (   0 ) Bye
    Gulieva Karina        ( 630N)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Dreelinck Adriaan 1410 7.0 1280 22W + 17Z + 7W = 8Z + 3W + 4Z - 21W + 2W + 5Z = 40.25 20 53.0 37.0 143
2 Decruyenaere Victor 0 7.0 748 19W + 21Z + 3W + 14Z + 4W = 7Z = 6W + 1Z - 11W + 39.75 20 53.0 38.5 846
3 De Reese Elias 660 7.0 647 34W + 5Z + 2Z - 9W + 1Z - 22Z + 15W + 7Z + 4W + 38.00 21 52.0 33.0 815
4 Debucke Jolan 0 6.5 531 35W + 8Z + 18W + 12Z + 2Z = 1W + 7W - 10Z + 3Z - 36.50 19 53.0 38.5 384
5 Naessens Wolf 0 6.5 681 6W + 3W - 22Z + 28Z + 21W = 15W = 11Z + 18Z + 1W = 33.75 18 49.0 32.0 263
6 Dreelinck Jacob 700 6.5 617 5Z - 34W + 24Z + 23W + 26Z + 11W = 2Z - 13W + 7W + 30.75 19 47.0 31.0 78
7 De Rycke Tyani 670 6.0 637 24Z + 23W + 1Z = 32W + 14Z + 2W = 4Z + 3W - 6Z - 32.00 17 52.5 36.5 345
8 Van Droogenbroeck Mats 0 6.0 342 9Z + 4W - 30Z + 1W - 33Z + 14W - 31Z + 29W + 18W + 26.50 18 45.0 27.0 57
9 De Putter Sven 0 6.0 267 8W - 35Z + 19W + 3Z - 27W - 38W + 23Z + 16Z + 14W + 26.00 18 43.0 25.0 578
10 Schrevens Simon 0 6.0 339 25Z + 11W - 32Z - 38W + 31Z + 26W + 16Z + 4W - 15Z + 25.00 18 41.5 28.0 611
11 Nemegeer Arne 680 5.5 485 41W + 10Z + 14W - 27Z + 12W + 6Z = 5W - 21Z + 2Z - 25.75 16 47.5 32.0 937
12 De Baerdemaeker Mathieu 0 5.5 292 43Z + 13W + 26Z + 4W - 11Z - 16W - 33Z = 24W + 20Z + 21.25 16 40.0 28.5 411
13 Morote Luna 610 5.5 431 31W + 12Z - 28W - 29Z + 20W = 40Z + 27W + 6Z - 21W + 21.25 16 39.5 25.5 855
14 De Clercq Rune 0 5.0 253 30Z + 33W + 11Z + 2W - 7W - 8Z + 18Z - 20W + 9Z - 23.50 15 47.5 30.0 414
15 D'Haenens Leon 0 5.0 177 38W + 18Z - 27W = 19Z + 28W + 5Z = 3Z - 17W + 10W - 22.25 14 45.5 27.5 89
16 De Corel Finn 620 5.0 353 39Z + 26W - 25Z + 33W + 32Z - 12Z + 10W - 9W - 30Z + 20.00 15 40.5 27.0 1
17 Van Aken Simon 0 5.0 199 20W + 1W - 31Z - 40Z - 36W + 30W + 26Z + 15Z - 25W + 20.00 15 38.5 22.0 381
18 Tiggelman Vincent 547 5.0 240 44Z + 15W + 4Z - 26W - 25Z + 27Z + 14W + 5W - 8Z - 18.50 15 41.5 29.0 507
19 Vander Donckt Mattis 0 5.0 43 2Z - 40W + 9Z - 15W - 24Z - 43W + 38Z + 31W + 29Z + 14.50 15 37.0 18.0 531
20 Cottenier Anton 0 4.5 137 17Z - 22Z - 41W + 34W + 13Z = 23W + 32Z + 14Z - 12W - 17.75 13 40.5 22.5 948
21 Vande Ginste Simon 640 4.5 484 40Z + 2W - 38Z + 31W + 5Z = 32W + 1Z - 11W - 13Z - 17.25 13 45.5 28.5 549
22 Malfliet Alexander 0 4.5 230 1Z - 20W + 5W - 42Z + 30Z + 3W - 29Z - 33W + 26Z = 16.50 13 43.0 21.5 861
23 Peeters Alex 0 4.5 152 37W + 7Z - 29W + 6Z - 40W = 20Z - 9W - 34Z + 35W + 15.25 13 39.5 21.5 809
24 Lopes Cardoso Miguel 0 4.5 152 7W - 37Z - 6W - 44Z + 19W + 25W = 34Z + 12Z - 33W + 14.50 13 37.5 17.0 831
25 De Keukelaere Wouter 0 4.5 102 10W - 41Z + 16W - 35Z + 18W - 24Z = 40W + 32W F 17Z - 12.75 13 38.0 21.0 501
26 Cleuren Mattice 0 4.0 171 29W + 16Z + 12W - 18Z + 6W - 10Z - 17W - 35Z = 22W = 18.00 11 45.0 24.5 693
27 Debunne Lasse 0 4.0 238 36Z + 32W = 15Z = 11W - 9Z + 18W - 13Z - 30W - 37Z + 17.25 11 42.0 22.5 489
28 Gijsels Xander 0 4.0 101 32Z - 36W + 13Z + 5W - 15Z - 33W - 30Z - 38W + 41Z + 14.50 12 38.0 18.0 927
29 Van Geert Jaro 0 4.0 31 26Z - 39W + 23Z - 13W - 37W + 36Z + 22W + 8Z - 19W - 14.00 12 39.0 20.0 566
30 Tempels Robbe 0 4.0 32 14W - 42Z + 8W - 37Z + 22W - 17Z - 28W + 27Z + 16W - 13.50 12 39.0 19.0 638
31 Doundoulov Deny 0 4.0 102 13Z - 43W + 17W + 21Z - 10W - 35Z + 8W - 19Z - 36Z + 13.00 12 40.0 20.0 888
32 Gulieva Karina 630 3.5 435 28W + 27Z = 10W + 7Z - 16W + 21Z - 20W - 25Z f ... 21.50 10 43.0 25.0 958
33 Van Eester Vic 0 3.5 -12 42W + 14Z - 37W + 16Z - 8W - 28Z + 12W = 22Z - 24Z - 12.25 10 40.0 21.5 483
34 Goossens Anouck 0 3.5 71 3Z - 6Z - 36W = 20Z - 39W + 37Z + 24W - 23W - 42Z + 10.25 10 39.0 13.5 928
35 Mulder Scott 0 3.5 -80 4Z - 9W - 39Z + 25W - 41Z + 31W - 42Z + 26W = 23Z - 10.00 10 37.0 16.0 726
36 Vander Haeghen Loic 0 3.5 -80 27W - 28Z - 34Z = 43W + 17Z - 29W - 41Z + 40Z + 31W - 7.75 10 30.5 14.5 812
37 Buysse Pieterjan 0 3.0 -125 23Z - 24W + 33Z - 30W - 29Z - 34W - 44Z + 39Z + 27W - 8.00 9 31.5 13.0 949
38 Vagenende Pieterjan 0 3.0 -54 15Z - 44W + 21W - 10Z - 42W + 9Z - 19W - 28Z - 43W + 4.00 9 34.5 14.0 441
39 Engelen Evert 0 3.0 -57 16W - 29Z - 35W - 41Z - 34Z - 44W + 43Z + 37W - 40W + 4.00 9 25.5 8.0 731
40 Dockx Arno 0 2.5 -28 21W - 19Z - 43Z + 17W + 23Z = 13W - 25Z - 36W - 39Z - 8.25 7 36.0 15.5 284
41 Hamze Roman 0 2.5 -91 11Z - 25W - 20Z - 39W + 35W - 42Z = 36W - 44Z + 28W - 4.75 7 31.0 10.0 339
42 Dierick Tuur 0 2.5 -166 33Z - 30W - 44Z + 22W - 38Z - 41W = 35W - 43Z + 34W - 2.75 7 26.0 11.0 72
43 Van Wassenhove Sverre 0 1.0 -351 12W - 31Z - 40W - 36Z - 44W + 19Z - 39W - 42W - 38Z - 0.50 3 29.5 5.0 526
44 Dezittere Axel 0 1.0 -667 18W - 38Z - 42W - 24W - 43Z - 39Z - 37W - 41W - bye 0.25 3 25.0 1.0 437

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26